AURORA TIGERS | |||
CALEDON ADMIRALS | |||
Zane Burleigh | Northland (D3), 2023 | ||
BRANTFORD 99ERS | |||
Simon Wang | Boston University (D1), 2025 | ||
BUFFALO JR. SABRES | |||
Haeden Ellis | Northeastern (D1), 2026 | ||
Aiden McKenna | Vermont (D1), 2025 | ||
Dylan McFadden | Holy Cross (D1), 2024 | ||
Aiden McKenna | Vermont (DI), 2025 | ||
Patrick Cole | Plattsburgh (D3), 2024 | ||
BURLINGTON COUGARS | |||
COBOURG COUGARS | |||
Andy Reist | Niagara (D1), 2024 | ||
Trevor Hoskin | Niagara (D1), 2024 | ||
COLLINGWOOD BLUES | |||
Noah Pak | Yale (D1), 2024 | ||
Cameron Eke | Niagara (D1), 2025 | ||
Spencer Young | Niagara (D1), 2024 | ||
Jack Rimmer | Niagara (D1), 2025 | ||
Landon Wright | Maine (D1), 2026 | ||
Marcus Lougheed | Lake Superior State (DI), 2025 | ||
Jack Silverman | Middlebury (D3), 2024 | ||
Ryan Cook | Laurier (U SPORTS), 2024 | ||
Dylan Hudon | Guelph (U SPORTS), 2024 | ||
GEORGETOWN RAIDERS | |||
Finn Wilson | London Knights (OHL), 2024 | ||
Niko Krmpotic | Brantford Bulldogs (OHL), 2024 | ||
HALIBURTON HUSKIES | |||
Declan Bowmaster | Merrimack (D1), 2024 | ||
LEAMINGTON FLYERS | |||
Ryan MacPherson | New Hampshire (D1), 2024 | ||
Connor MacPherson | New Hampshire (D1), 2024 | ||
Hayden Reid | Colgate (D1), 2025 | ||
Darian Anderson | Clarkson (DI), 2025 | ||
Jason Davenport | Miami (DI) | ||
LINDSAY MUSKIES | |||
Carson Hall | Sarnia (OHL), 2022 | ||
MISSISSAUGA CHARGERS | |||
Jack Ziliotto | RPI (D1), 2024 | ||
MARKHAM ROYALS | |||
Cole Cooksey | Merrimack (D1), 2025 | ||
Sawyer Prokopetz | Nebraska Omaha (D1), 2024 | ||
Ryan Forberg | Lindenwood (D1), 2024 | ||
MILTON MENACE | |||
Lucas Buzziol | Union (D1), 2024 | ||
Dylan McFadden | Holy Cross (D1), 2024 | ||
Justin O’Donnell | Laurier (U SPORTS), 2024 | ||
NIAGARA FALLS CANUCKS | |||
Dryden Allen | Michigan State (D1), 2026 | ||
Alex Hebblethwaite | RIT (DI), 2025 | ||
NORTH YORK RANGERS | |||
Riley Patterson | Barrie (OHL), 2023 | ||
Isa Parekh | Bemidji State (D1), 2024 | ||
OAKVILLE BLADES | |||
Matthew Wang | Flint (OHL), 2023 | ||
Sean Clarke | Toronto (U SPORTS), 2024 | ||
Dawson Doner | Fredonia State (D3),2024 | ||
PICKERING PANTHERS | |||
ST. MICHAEL’S BUZZERS | |||
Jared Coccimiglio | Maine (DI), 2024 | ||
Jack Sparkes | Michigan State (D1), 2024 | ||
Giacomo Martino | Northeastern (D1), 2024 | ||
Jonathan Morello | Clarkson (D1), 2025 | ||
David Green | Merrimack (D1), 2025 | ||
Nicholas Primomo | Toronto (U SPORTS), 2023 | ||
Jayden Connors | New Hampshire (D1), 2026 | ||
David Elmy | Canisius (D1), 2025 | ||
Jesse Venturo | Lake Superior State (D1), 2026 | ||
STOUFFVILLE SPIRIT | |||
Nolan Jackson | Sudbury (OHL), 2024 | ||
Andoni Fimis | Vermont (D1), 2025 | ||
Julian Demiglio | RIT (D1), 2026 | ||
TORONTO JR. CANADIENS | |||
Evan Malkhassian | Harvard (D1), 2026 | ||
Luka Graziano | Harvard (D1), 2026 | ||
Jay Feldberg | Boston University (D1), 2025 | ||
Christopher Soares | Mercyhurst (D1), 2026 | ||
Connor Van Weelie | Concordia (D3), 2024 | ||
TORONTO PATRIOTS | |||
Luciano Bruno | Clarkson (D1), 2025 | ||
Cristian Giancolo | Clarkson (D1), 2025 | ||
Matthew Manza | Ohio State (D1), 2025 | ||
Trevor O’Dell | Sudbury (OHL), 2024 | ||
Max Dirracolo | Kitchener (OHL), 2023 | ||
Dylan Edwards | Erie (OHL), 2023 | ||
Evan Maillet | Sarnia (OHL), 2024 | ||
TRENTON GOLDEN HAWKS | |||
Gianni Divita | Lake Superior State (D1), 2025 | ||
Adam O’Marra | Robert Morris (D1), 2024 | ||
Ben Bonisteel | Canisius (DI), 2024 | ||
James Jodoin | Toronto Metropolitan (U SPORTS), 2024 | ||
WELLINGTON DUKES |
|||
Nick DiPaolo | Niagara (D1) | ||
Connor Loerzel | Fredonia (D3), 2024 | ||